Attendee List




 









Stay tuned for updates each Tuesday! For a FULL updated list, visit the registration page and click "Attendees."

Class of 1961 and earlier

Registered Attendees

Eleanor Brenner Glovinsky '61
William Bordy '58
Mimi Cozzens '56
Ted Cutler '51
Mary Dentler '36
Judith Espinola ’61
John Flynn ’61
Gloria Fried ’61
Bill Hennessey ’56
Philip Joyce '53
Barbara Morgan ’61
Harry Morgan '59
John Nadeau ’56
Leonidas Nickole '49
John Sienko '56
Carole Soling '56
Susan Spencer ’61
Paula Stern ’61
Peter Whitten '61

 1962-1965
Registered Attendees

Daniel Paulnock '65
1966
Registered Attendees

Marilyn Allison Coffey '66
Rhoda Cutler '66
Joan Florsheim '66
Jeffrey Goldstein '66
Harvey Grodensky '66
Judith Raphael Kletter '66
Michael Kletter '66
Jeffrey Mararian '66
Joan Martin '66
Christopher McClure '66
Edward McSharry '66
Margaret McSharry '66
Barbara Tuerkheimer Paskoff '66
Vicki Jo Pollina '66
Ellen Rodman '66
Phyllis Simons '66
Thomas Smith '66
Sharon Venezia '66
William Wangerin '66
 1967-1970
Registered Attendees

Bruce Barbieri '69
Tina Berlad '68
Joseph Boren '69
Iris Burnett '68
Stephen Smoller '67
Peter Sullivan '70
 1971
Registered Attendees

Dick Baker '71
Bruce Behan '71
Marlene Bergart '71
Ira Goldstone '71
Jack Hyman '71
Hal Kneller '71
John Sophos '71
Susan Toochin '71
Carl Zukroff '71
 1972-1975
Registered Attendees

Mary Ellen Adams '72
Kelly Blakeslee '72
Margaret "Peggy" Bowe '72
Julia Bryant '75
Vin DeFeo '72
David Iseman '75
Sharon Kaufman '72
Alyce Myatt '74
David Reno '73
Barry Rosenthal '72

Al Shibley '73
1976



 1977-1980
Registered Attendees

Robert Allen '77
Eddie Brill '80
Carleton Cole '80
Jimmy Del Ponte '77
Jean Hangarter '77
Bob Keene '78
John Levy '78
Mike Loveridge '79

Matthew Shannon
'79
Kenneth Willinger '79
Carol Yelverton '78
Hank Zappala '79
1981
Registered Attendees

Ron Bostwick '81
Pat Cantwell '81
Patrick Cantwell '81
Mark Haverly '81
Margie Sullivan Kaplan '81
Greg Palmer '81

Joe Rocco '81
Rosalie Sheffield '81
Kiki Steele '81
 1982-1985
Registered Attendees

Ken Brady '85
Jonathan Burkhart '85
Jake Demmin '82
Marc Foner '84

Bruce Fowler '82
Denise Kaigler '85
Andrew Laurence '83
Louis Lauria '83
Scot Lief '85
Craig Merman '84
David Mohr '82
Pat Peyton '84
David Rotondo '82
Robert Rycroft '82
Jon Serrano '82
Tony Sgarro '82
Steve Shaw '82
James Smith '84
Jonathan Vesey '82
Howie Weiner '82
Robert Zolli '83
1986
Registered Attendees

Yvonne Christian '86
Scott Emerson '86
Sandra Giusti '86
Carla Lewis-Long '86
Erika Parton '86
John Scott '86
Robert Stone '86
 1987-1990
Registered Attendees

Glenn Allen '90
Angela Anderson-Connolly '90
Maureen Cronin '87
Thomas D'Andrea

Joe Derrico '87
Jerry Jette '90
Richard Kaufman '88
Charles Mann '87
Michael Martin '89
Lawrence Mono '90
Jonathan Peters '87
Marcelo Ramos '90

Gary Sagendorf '88
Kelly Westerhouse '90
Robert Young '90

1991

Registered Attendees

Joshua Bryan '91
Michael Coates '91
Jonathan Kranz '91
Kenneth Renta '91
John Schaefer '91
Matt Schwalb '91

1992-1995

Registered Attendees

Dawn Allen '95
Brandon Arakelian '92
Josh Berman '95
Brian Clark '92

Kate Haggerty '92
Scott Laliberte '92
Renee Macisco '95
Naketha Mattocks '94
Caitlin McCarthy '94

Kevin McDermott '94
Jay Mooney '92
Brennan Purdy '93
Daniel Rogenstein '92
Corey Sanborn '94

Andrea Schurgin '92
Shannon Sessoms '94
Harry Smith '93
Tyler Steele '94
Nicole Tu '94

1996-2000
Registered Attendees

Paula Aguilera '99
Michael Altan '00
Jared Bowen '98
Skylar Browning '97
Shane Hudson '97
Brett Jordan '98
Matthew Lennon '98
Porter Lontz-Underhill '97
Timothy MacArthur '00
Corey Manuel '97
James Moreschi '00
William Narducci '98
Jeffrey St. Jean '00
Robert Tatigian '97
Tori Weston '98
Jonathan Williams '00
Michelle Ziomek '00

2001-2005

Registered Attendees

Melissa Cerebi '04
Nate Chura '01
Kate Croft '01
Anthony Fisher '01
Jason Grossman '02
Jen Heller '02
Charisma Henderson '02
Adam Malamut '05
Allison Query '02
Chadwick Rodgers '03
Dennis Starr '01
Kiel Van Horn '05
Tim Weissman '04

2006

Registered Attendees

Cara Babich '06
Melanie Closs '06
Meghan Connealy '06
Kimberly Cowser '06
Lana Cucchiella '06

Kristina Gulati '06
John Hanlon '06
Shannon Keaveney '06
Nicole Kepner '06
Stacey LeBlanc '06
Lucas Lee '06
Samantha Lewis '06
Heather Lomax '06
Briana Lynch '06
Alexis Overocker '06
Aaron Pickus '06
Zoe Reiniger '06

Stephanie Simpson '06
Nicole Stewart '06
Yohei Suzuki '06
Andrea Thomas '06

2007-2010

Registered Attendees

Joseph Arbeely '09
Greg Epstein '09
Meiqian He '10
William Hess '08
Keith McGilvery '08
Chris R. '09

2011 - GOLD
Registered Attendees

William Abeles '11
Noel Carey '11
Charlie Chapin '11
Lindsay D'Andrea
Joseph Derrico '11
Emily Fanning '11
Gary Fayman '11
Justin Griffith Silverman '11
Jason Guttilla '11
MJ Halberstadt '11
Cameron King '11
Jaclyn Lariviere '11
Kristin MacDonald '11
Julia Mattison '11
Alyssa Nolan '11
Andras Ostrom '11
Brittany Perro '11
Cedric Sinclair '11
Edward Sturm '11
Natasha Westbrook '11
2012-2015
Registered Attendees

Jason Bornfriend '14
Colby Jackson '14
Jennifer Keogh '12
Paul Lazo '15
Tim McKenna '14

Tamara Omazic '13
Jon Simmons '13

Class of 2016
Registered Attendees

Sarah Jones '16
Paul MacCarty '16
Matthew Prince '16
Travis Smith '16
Ashley Sousa '16
EAGLE - 25th Anniversary
Registered Attendees

MJ Halberstadt '11
Nicholas Hebert
Emerson RAs
Registered Attendees

Ron Bostwick '81
Christopher Dobens
Connie Hemenway
William Narducci '98
Pat Peyton '84
Matthew Prince '16

Alpha Pi Theta - 70th Anniversary

Registered Attendees

Joseph Arbeely
Michael Atlan
Kate Barclay
Nicole Bradley Browning
Ken Brady '85
Skylar Browning '97
Jonathan Burkhart '85
Maureen Cronin
Tommy Dandrea
Robbie Daw
Adam Defalco

Joe Derrico '87
Greg Epstein
Anthony Fisher
John Flynn '91
Joseph Flynn
Bruce Fowler '82
Harvey Grodensky
Noy Grodensky
Daniel Ham
Mark Haverly '81
Jack Hyman  '71
David Iseman '75
John Kaplan
Margie Sullivan Kaplan '81
Richard Kaufman '88
Ryan Keeley
Bob Keene '78
Paul Lazio '15
Edward Ledwith
Gabriela Levesque
Scott Lief
Charles Mann '87
Jeffrey Mararian '66
Michael Martin '89
Peter Masoero
Christopher McClure '66
Kevin McDermott '94
Stephen McDonnell
Eric Mofford
David Mohr '82
Lawrence Mono '90
Jay Mooney '92
Tracy Mooney
William Narducci '98
Sam Nowak
Irene Pantazis-Mohr
Gael Rene
David Reno '73
Ken Rosenbaum '71
Lilia Rosenbaum
John Rule
Victoria Rule '81
Matthew Schwalb
John Scott '86
David Sella
Matthew Shannon '79
John Sienko '56
Gregory Sroka '09
Robert Stafford
Tyler Steele '95
Peter Sullivan '70
Anna Thal-Reno
Timothy Ticehurst '90
Cheryl Vazza-Scott
Joel Votolato
Nicholas Zeigler


© 2013 Emerson College
All Rights Reserved

120 Boylston Street
Boston, MA 02116-4624
617.824.8500