Attendee List




 









Stay tuned for updates each Tuesday! For a FULL updated list, visit the registration page and click "Attendees."

Class of 1960 and earlier
Registered Attendees

Mary Geddes Avery '50
Janet Ekvall Colson '60
Mary Jo Stonie '60

1965
Registered Attendees

Helen Fayad-Toth '65
Frank K. Ploener '65
Barbara Gold Randolph '65
Beatrice Bentivolio Ross '65
Mike Toth '65
Jeanne Rook Tyler '65

 1970
Registered Attendees

Alan J. Alpert '72
Malcolm Alter '70
Ed Baron '70
Marlene Halpern Bergart '71
Peggy Bowe '72
Andrea Liftman '70
Michael Messinger '70
Jim Shevlin '70
Susan (Wallach) Shevlin '70
Honore Weiner '70

1975
Registered Attendees

Holly Nadilo '75
Rudy Nadilo '75

1980
Registered Attendees

Diane Bellavance '80
Byron Cameron '80
David Ellison '82
Patricia Peyton Martell '84

1985
Registered Attendees

Carolyn Assa '87
Colette Bachand-Wood '89
Maria D'Arcangelo-Lapides '85
Sandra (Davis) Hamlett '85
Scott MacPhetres '87
Gary S. Sagendorf '88
Kim Stillwell '89
Robert Toombs '87
Terry Wells '85
Michael Witthaus '89

1990
Registered Attendees

Roni Boyles '93
Elisabeth DePergola '92
Christine Hurley '92
Scott Laliberte '92
Kara Marziali '90
Jon Satch Satriale '94, G'09, G'14
Andrea Schurgin '92
Kelly Westerhouse '90
Russ Wood '90

1995
Registered Attendees

Lynn Conners '97
Betsy Ward Herald '95
Nicholas Levis '95
Heather (Scotty) Marro '95

2000
Registered Attendees

Emily Blumberg '01
Amanda Coolong '00
Krista Gundersen '04
Don Hammalian '00
Danielle Reddy '00

2005

Registered Attendees

Cheryl Anselmo '05
Bonnie Bryden '05
Sarah Budney '05
Maureen Giles Camerato '05
Jena Castro-Casbon '05
Katerina Dejkoska '08

Sara O'Connor '05
Meghan Weinberger '07
Paula Zammit Templin '05
Melissa Zabala '05

2010 - GOLD
Registered Attendees

Mandi Hinrichs '14
Jalal Kasaat '12
Colleen Keeney '14
Lydia Liebman '14
Sarah Daniels Marks '12
Michael Perotto '13
Benjamin Tan '12
Mari Watson '13
Kirsten Whalen-Pedersen '12
Matt Ulrich '13

Class of 2015
Registered Attendees

Lina Benich '16
Jackie Pauley '15
Jasmine Reyes '16

Kasteel Well - 30th Anniversary
Registered Attendees

Colette Bachand-Wood '89
Lina Benich '16
Mandi Hinrichs '14
Christine Hurley '92
Kara Marziali '90
Jackie Pauley '15
Heather (Scotty) Marro '95
Patricia Peyton Martell '84
Jasmine Reyes '16
Mari Watson '13
Kelly Westerhouse '90
Russ Wood '90

Thayer Lindsley Program - 50th Anniversary
Registered Attendees

Cheryl Anselmo '05
Emily Blumberg '01
Sarah Budney '05
Jena Castro-Casbon '05
Janet Ekvall Colson '60
Lynn Conners '97
Elaine Karp '65
Sara O'Connor '05
Kim Stillwell '89
Meghan Weinberger '07
Paula Zammit Templin '05
Melissa Zabala '05

Swolen Monkey Showcase - 30th Anniversary
Registered Attendees

Maria D'Arcangelo-Lapides '85

Communication, Politics, and Law Association - 30th Anniversary
 Registered Attendees

Diane Bellavance '80
Scott Laliberte '92


© 2013 Emerson College
All Rights Reserved

120 Boylston Street
Boston, MA 02116-4624
617.824.8500