Attendee List




 









Stay tuned for updates each Tuesday! For a FULL updated list, visit the registration page and click "Attendees."

Class of 1961 and earlier
Registered Attendees

Judith Espinola '61
John Flynn '61
Gloria Urban Fried '61
Bill Hennessey '56
Bill Katulis '48
Barbara Morgan '61
John Nadeau '56
Susan Spencer '61
Paula Kranish Stern '61
 1965
Registered Attendees

Daniel Paulnock '65
1966
Registered Attendees

Kathie Dushan Brockman '66
Michael Brockman '66
Marilyn Allison Coffey '66
Judith Raphael Kletter '66
Michael Kletter '66
Edward McSharry '66
Margaret McSharry '66
Irene Pantazis-Mohr '66
Ellen Rodman '66
Sharon Venezia '66
 1968
Registered Attendees

Tina Berlad '68
 1971
Registered Attendees

Ira Goldstone '71
Ken Rosenbaum '71
 1972
Registered Attendees

Margaret "Peggy" Bowe '72
 1975
Registered Attendees

Ingrid Monica Crapps '75
Fern Schleiderer Fellman '75
Fran Server Hoberman-Schenkel '75

David Iseman '75
Ann Lebowitz Monsky '75
Holly Nadilo '75
Rudy Nadilo '75
Jennifer Vermont-Davis '75
1976
Registered Attendees

Susan Banks '76
Carolyn Boria '76
1977
Registered Attendees

Wayne Larrivee '77
1978
Registered Attendees

Bob Keene '78
1981
Registered Attendees

Kate Stelletello Barclay '81
Pat Cantwell '81
Ruth Carr '81
Mike Haverly '81
Joe Rocco '81
Victoria Ceasar Rule '81
 1982
Registered Attendees

Bruce Fowler '82
David Mohr '82
Steve Shaw '82
 1985
Registered Attendees

Jonathan Burkhart '85
1986
Registered Attendees

John Scott '86
 1987
Registered Attendees

Joe Derrico '87
 1988
Registered Attendees

Gary Sagendorf '88
1990-1995

Registered Attendees

Angela Anderson '90
Carolyn Bankowski '90
Roni Boyles '93
Brenda Brien '90
Kathleen Browning '93
Kate Buhler '90
Elisabeth DePergola '92
Amie Dodge Fay '94
Kimberly (Weeks) Gold '94
Kevin McDermott '94
Kate Haggerty '92
Brenda Hancock '93
Christine Hurley '92
Jerry Jette '90
Amy Shortsleeve Kemp '92
Scott Laliberte '92
Karen Levy '93
Kara Marziali '90
Lawrence Mono '90
Daryl Newmark '94
Jen O'Connell '94
Jane Pierce Saulnier '90
Jon Satch Satriale '94, G'09, G'14
Kathy Scaler Scott '93
Andrea Schurgin '92
Tracy Vale '90
Kelly Westerhouse '90
Russ Wood '90

1996-2000
Registered Attendees

Melissa Boles '00
Skylar Browning '97
Sasha Cartullo '00
Jessica Chance '00
Amanda Coolong '00

Adam Defalco '96
Brad Flight '00
Don Hammalian '00
Sara Karwacki '00
Danielle Reddy '00
Jonathan Williams '00
Michelle Ziomek Williams '00

2000-2005
Registered Attendees

Cheryl Anselmo '05
Emily Blumberg '01
Bonnie Bryden '05
Sarah Budney '05
Maureen Giles Camerato '05
Jena Castro-Casbon '05

Krista Gundersen '04
Charisma Henderson '02
Kristin Kudarauskas '05
Debra (Yourman) Luna '02
Kim Marques '02
Sara O'Connor '05
Mark Outwin '05
Paula Zammit Templin '05
Melissa Zabala '05

2006-2010

Registered Attendees

Cara Babich '06
Dax Bayard-Murray '06
Stephen Christy '07
Meghan Connealy '06
Katerina Dejkoska '08
Laura Duggan '06
Sarah Bovaird Forster '09

Kristina Gulati '06
Erica (King) Landry '09
Stacey LeBlanc '06
Heather Lomax '06
Briana Lynch '06

Rachel Pearson '06
Vini SantAnna '07
Stephanie Simspon '06
Nicole Stewart '06
Meghan Weinberger '07

2011 - GOLD
Registered Attendees

Sara Franzman Hendricks '11
Jason Guttilla '11
MJ Halberstadt '11
Kristin MacDonald '11
Kelsey Mariani '11
Andras Ostrom '11
Edward Sturm '11
Class of 2016
EAGLE - 25th Anniversary
Registered Attendees

MJ Halberstadt '11

Emerson RAs
Registered Attendees

Margaret Peggy Bowe '72
Connie Hemenway '99
Alpha Pi Theta - 70th Anniversary

Registered Attendees

Kate Stelletello Barclay '81
Jonathan Burkhart '85
Tommy Dandrea '90
Adam Defalco '96
John Flynn '91
Bruce Fowler '82
 Mark Haverly '81
David Iseman '75
Bob Keene '78
Kevin McDermott '94
David Mohr '82
Daniel Paulnock '65
Ken Rosenbaum '71
John Rule '81
Victoria Caesar Rule '81
John Scott '86
Gregory Sroka '09
Timothy Ticehurst '90



© 2013 Emerson College
All Rights Reserved

120 Boylston Street
Boston, MA 02116-4624
617.824.8500